Brigham Tea

$13.65

Botanical Name: Ephedra viridus

Common Names: Ephedra, Mormon Tea

Cut/Sifted is supplied by by a local wildcrafter

Powder supplier is Best Botanicals.

* This statement has not been evaluated by the Food & Drug Administration. This product is not intended to diagnose, treat, cure or prevent disease.