Calendula Flowers

$12.00

Botanical Name: Calendula officinalis

Common Names: Gold-bloom, Marigold, Marybud, Pot Marigold

    

California Proposition 65 WARNING
(only pertains to the following product)
Organic Calendula Flower Powder

* This statement has not been evaluated by the Food & Drug Administration. This product is not intended to diagnose, treat, cure or prevent disease.