Cramp Bark

$76.00

Botanical Name: Viburnum opulus

Common Names: High Cranberry, Rose elder, Squw Bush

    

 

California Proposition 65 WARNING

Organic Cramp Bark Powder

* This statement has not been evaluated by the Food & Drug Administration. This product is not intended to diagnose, treat, cure or prevent disease.