Lemon Balm

$12.50

Botanical Name: Melissa officinalis

Common Names: Melissa, Sweet Balm, Balm mint, bee balm, blue balm

    

California Proposition 65 WARNING
(only pertains to the following products)

 Organic Lemon Balm Leaf Powder

* This statement has not been evaluated by the Food & Drug Administration. This product is not intended to diagnose, treat, cure or prevent disease.