Nettle Root

$10.20

Botanical Name: Urtica dioica

Common Names: Stinging nettle, common nettle, greater nettle

    

California Proposition 65 WARNING
(only pertains to the following products)

 Organic Nettle RootPowder

* This statement has not been evaluated by the Food & Drug Administration. This product is not intended to diagnose, treat, cure or prevent disease.