Red Clover Blossoms

$13.00

Botanical Name: Trifolium pratense

Common Names: Cow clover, wild clover, purple clover

   

California Proposition 65 WARNING
(only pertains to the following products)
Organic Red Clover Blossom Powder

* This statement has not been evaluated by the Food & Drug Administration. This product is not intended to diagnose, treat, cure or prevent disease.